2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0203.1 ATE for VW SEAT

ATE 24.0110-0203.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0203.1 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0110-0203.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0203.1 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011002031 FOR SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.83
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:VENTO,CORRADO,TOLEDO I,TOLEDO ,GOLF III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0110.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS E-CLASS SLK
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Disc MB:W210,CL203,S203,W203,S210,S202,W202,C208,R170,C209,A209
£62.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0217.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2975.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2975.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0203.1 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 39.8 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 121.4 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0203.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 226.0 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 226.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 357 615 601 B, VAG 357 615 601 B / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562370JC, HELLA 8DD 355 113-411, MINTEX MDC1996, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-751, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-411, ZIMMERMANN 600.3220.52, CIFAM 800-312, ROADHOUSE 6025.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2249, FERODO DDF266, DENCKERMANN B130263, OPTIMAL BS-0250, SWAG 30 91 1394, SAMKO V2243PA, ATE 24.0110-0276.2, BOSCH 0 986 478 332, ZIMMERMANN 600.3220.20, SAMKO V2243P, MEYLE 115 523 1041, HART 214 325, TOPRAN 103 527, JURID 561620J, REMSA 6025.00, FTE BS3937, VALEO 186517, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6050050, OPTIMAL BS-0250C, TEXTAR 92153800, BREMBO 08.5005.20, MAXGEAR 19-0977 / Additional Information 2: without ABS sensor ring / Item Height: 71.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 71.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Support plate diameter [mm]: 50.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk