2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0227.1 ATE for BMW 5

ATE 24.0110-0227.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0227.1 ATE for BMW 5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.07
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0110-0227.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0227.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
GBP 60.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0227.1 ATE for BMW 5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:5,E39,5 Sedan 34211163669 34211163835 34211164129

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.29
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 5 95-03 34211163669

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0227.1 ATE for BMW 5

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0227.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 298.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 298.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 163 669, BMW 34 21 1 164 129, BMW 34 21 6 767 049, BMW 34 21 1 163 835 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR 19-0987MAX, JURID 562062J, ASHIKA 61-00-0119, FTE BS4750B, BREMBO 08.6917.10, BREMBO 08.6917.75, OPTIMAL BS-5540, ABE C4B006ABE, MEYLE 315 523 0040, DENCKERMANN B130253, HART 241 058, CIFAM 800-397C, VALEO 186568, ROTINGER RT 1304, ROADHOUSE 6554.00, DACO Germany 601537, FTE BS4750, KAMOKA 1031670, TRW DF2768, BLUE PRINT ADB114391, QUARO QD3762, HELLA 8DD 355 127-271, VAICO V20-40029, BOSCH 0 986 478 425, TEXTAR 92076603, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6052620, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0125, HART 215 614, ROTINGER RT 1304-GL, DENCKERMANN B130253S / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0981 / Item Height: 61.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 61.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£55.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Discs BMW 5 (E39) 520i 24.0310-0227.1 Solid - 2 pcs L/R
Delivery from £12.00