2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0259.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

ATE 24.0110-0259.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0259.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.65
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0259.1 AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) 3 2001-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0259.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0259.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.81
GBP 54.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0110-0259.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0259.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

£54.84
GBP 54.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0259.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.28
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0259.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011002591 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.21
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:A6 C5,A6 / S6 C5,A6 C5 Sedan,A6 C5 Avant 4B0615601A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0110-0259.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£100.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0271.1 - 1 pc - Fits MINI - UK Stock
Free Delivery
ATE Rear Brake Disc BMW 7 E32 34211157781 34211165259 New Solid – 2x
£47.11
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Rear Brake Disc 24.0110-0396.1 - Fits MINI Cooper 34216799383
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0259.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 144.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0259.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 255.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 255.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4B0 615 601 A / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-40075, ROTINGER RT 1501-GL, JURID 562690JC, METZGER 6110490, DENCKERMANN B130306, AUTOMEGA 120038110, KAMOKA 103393, FERODO DDF1190, FERODO DDF1190C, A.B.S. 17061, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6050206, JP GROUP 1163207100 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0853 / Item Height: 54.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 54.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk