2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0274.1 ATE for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

ATE 24.0110-0274.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0274.1 ATE for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.55
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0110-0274.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0274.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.08
GBP 59.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0274.1 ATE for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.85
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Saab 9-5 97-09 4907523

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Saab 9-5 98-09 5057476

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0274.1 ATE for SAAB 9-5 9-5 Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0274.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 4907523, SAAB 5057476, SAAB 5391537, SAAB 12763591 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1380, BREMBO 08.8305.10, FERODO DDF1116, ABE C4U008ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 23551, TEXTAR 92100200, HELLA 8DD 355 107-001, ROADHOUSE 6764.00, REMSA 6764.00, FTE BS5192, FTE BS5192B, LPR S1003P, DELPHI BG3908, OPTIMAL BS-7970C, ZIMMERMANN 480.1546.20, SWAG 57 92 3551, DELPHI BG3908C, JURID 562682JC, SAMKO S1003P, VAICO V50-40002, BOSCH 0 986 478 478, BLUE PRINT ADW194325, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6057220, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-001, MAXGEAR 19-2578, CIFAM 800-796C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1678, FOMAR Friction FO 2774, VALEO 197009, A.B.S. 17064 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0690 / Item Height: 69.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 69.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110.0
£51.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0110-0425.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0313.1 ATE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Turnier
Delivery from £12.00