ATE 24.0110-0340.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0110-0340.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET LACETTI SALOON 1.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0340.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0340.1 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.56
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:ORION,NUBIRA,LACETTI,OPTRA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0340.1 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.71
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0340.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0110-0293.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0320-0123.1 VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 1991-1998
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0173.1 HONDA CR-V II (RD_) 2.2 2005-2006
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3387-7099.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0110-0340.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 258,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 10,5; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,0; Brake Disc Type: solid; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Height: 57,2; Centering Diameter [mm]: 60,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 168,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,6; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0248/0824; Drilled: no; Construction Year to: 12/2010, 02/2005; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 08/2003, 01/2003, 06/2002, 08/2005