2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0422.1 ATE for MINI MINI Coupe MINI Roadster MINI

ATE 24.0110-0422.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0422.1 ATE for MINI MINI Coupe MINI Roadster MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.34
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0422.1 Brake disc 24.0110-0422.1 Brake disc rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.08
GBP 62.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0422.1 ATE for MINI MINI Coupe MINI Roadster MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mini MINI 06-13 34216784389

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0422.1 ATE for MINI MINI Coupe MINI Roadster MINI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 162.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0422.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 21 6 784 389 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0359 / Item Height: 44.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 44.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£57.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0155.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc For BMW 1500-2000 64-72 1502-2002 67-77 34111117422
£137.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery