Brake discs Renault Laguna 2.0 16V Turbo 24.0111-0181.2 (1 piece)

ATE 24.0111-0181.2 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake discs Renault Laguna 2.0 16V Turbo 24.0111-0181.2 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.24
Delivery from £17.99

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0181.2 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.66
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 24.0111-0181.2 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS FOR RENAULT LAGUNA BRAKE DISC 24.0111-0181.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0181.2 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.66
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0160.1 MAZDA 5 (CR) 2 2005-201
Free Delivery
WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR 24.8190-0071.2 FOR BMW X5/E70/SAV/F15/F85 X6
Free Delivery
Disc Brake Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact ATE Fits BMW Z3 Roadster 34351181338
£13.45
GBP 13.45 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0109.1 ATE for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I
Delivery from £12.00
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0159.1 FOR AUDI A6/S6 BPJ/BYK 2.0L CAHB/CAHA/BVG 2.0L A6
Free Delivery
Brake discs Renault Laguna 2.0 16V Turbo 24.0111-0181.2 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 11,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 9.5 mm / Support Plate Diameter [mm: 30 / UPC: 4006633409667 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 11.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0444/2509 / MPN: 24011101812 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 518433990 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 101,7 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 562997J-1, 19-2751, 19-2751SPORT, 6110005 / Thread Dimension: M14x1.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0181.2 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 114.3 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Centering Diameter [mm: 52.0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 101.7 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE Rear Brake Discs Set BRAKING Pair 240111-01812 P OE Replacement / Outer Diameter [mm: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 050655B QUINTON HAZELL BDC5985 TRW DF6126BS BREMBO 08.B396.17 / Weight: 10.36 kg / Additional Item/Info 2: with wheel bearing / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9996743616350 / GTIN: 4006633409667 / Inner Diameter [mm: 62.0 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 9.5
ebay.co.uk