2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0104.1 ATE for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

ATE 24.0117-0104.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0104.1 ATE for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011701041 FOR SUZUKI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.72
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SUZUKI JIMNY CLOSED OFF-ROAD BRAKE DISC 24.0117-0104.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0117-0104.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£102.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0104.1 ATE for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.06
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0117-0104.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£111.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:ESCUDO,VITARA,SIDEKICK,VITARA I,JIMNY Hardtop

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0104.1 ATE for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 107.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 183.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0117-0104.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 287.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 287.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55211-56B00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-501, ROADHOUSE 6492.10, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406046100, KAVO PARTS BR-8709-C, JAPANPARTS DI-825C, FERODO DDF746, OPTIMAL BS-4920C, BOSCH 0 986 478 422, FEBI BILSTEIN 108583, MAXGEAR 19-2586, TEXTAR 92076400, ASHIKA 60-08-825, JURID 562075JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-771, NIPPARTS J3308008, DELPHI BG3158, A.B.S. 16294, BLUE PRINT ADK84327, BREMBO 09.6859.10, ASHIKA 60-08-825C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308008, JURID 562075J, COMLINE ADC0907V, MINTEX MDC1014, REMSA 6492.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2478, LPR S5101V, TRW DF3165, HELLA 8DD 355 104-771, ABE C38008ABE / Item Height: 46.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17.0 / Height: 46.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 140.0
£98.78
ebay.co.uk