ATE 24.0117-0109.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£80.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0109.1 ATE for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.12
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:GRAND ESCUDO I,GRAND VITARA I,GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0109.1 ATE for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.28
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Suzuki GRAND 98-05 55211-65D01

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0117-0106.1 OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1 2000-2007
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0178.1 ATE for HONDA JAZZ III JAZZ IV
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0117.1 VW TOUAREG VAN (7P5) 3 2011-2014
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0175.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0136-0109.1 BMW X5 (E70) 3 2007-2008
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0117-0109.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 287; Brake Disc Thickness: 17,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 15,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Number of Holes: 5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 140,0; Height: 29,0; Centering Diameter [mm]: 108,2; Inner Diameter [mm]: 181,7; Bore Diameter [mm]: 13,0; MAPP code available: ; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 11/2004; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Grand Vitara