ATE 24.0118-0136.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0118-0136.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£128.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011801361 FOR NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.41
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0136.1 FOR NISSAN PATROL/V/Platform/Chassis/IV/GR/Wagon

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.48
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR NISSAN PATROL GR 4.2 CAT BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0136.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Right Brake Disc BMW:F01 F02 F03 F04,F10,F12,F13,F11,F07,F06,6,5,7
£215.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0113-0142.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Disc Mitsubishi:PAJERO Sport I 1,L200 MB699716
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0162.1 FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2 2010-2014
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0293.1 FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 2011-2014
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0118-0136.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 316,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 18,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 16,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Number of Holes: 6; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7; Height: 80; Centering Diameter [mm]: 111,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 189,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,8; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/2513; MAPP code available: ; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 10/1991; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 04/2000, 06/1997, 08/2004, 03/2010