1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0256.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2 2015-

ATE 24.0120-0256.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0256.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.06
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar F-PACE I-PACE Land Rover DISCOVERY RANGE ROVER T4A2061

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0256.1 ATE for LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.90
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0256.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2 2015-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 160.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 42.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 18.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0256.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25626 V, BENDIX BDS1611HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 E61, BREMBO 09.C209.11, CAR 142.2003, DELPHI BG4786C, FEBI 106493, HELLA 8DD 355 132-601, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-601, MINTEX MDC2920C, NK 311229, REMSA 61759.10, ROADHOUSE 61759.10, TEXTAR 92314305, TRW DF6706S, ZIMMERMANN 290.2271.20, ZIMMERMANN 290.2271.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR T4A2061, LAND ROVER LR090699 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,15.8 mm / Thickness: 20.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550), LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT VAN (L550), JAGUAR XF II (X260), JAGUAR F-PACE (X761), JAGUAR XE (X760), LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER VELAR (L560), JAGUAR XF SPORTBRAKE (X260), JAGUAR I-PACE (X590) / Outer diameter: 325.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£100.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0120-0251.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0120-0120.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0120.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐
Delivery from £13.87
ATE 24.0120-0140.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0246.1 for VOLVO S90 II (234) 2 2016-2021
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0128.1 for VW VENTO (1H2) 2 1991-1998
Free Delivery