1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0161.1 SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 2.1 2000-2006

ATE 24.0122-0161.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0161.1 SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 2.1 2000-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.53
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201611

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.12
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0161.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B901,B902,B903,B904,B905 9014210312

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0161.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-T BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0161.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0161.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0161.1 ATE I

£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Disc MB:414,VANEO A4144210012 4144210012
£83.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Hose for Vauxhall/Opel Meriva Mk II (B) - A13 DTE / A17 DTS / A17 DTC
£23.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0110-0391.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0161.1 SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) 2.1 2000-2006

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 156.3 mm / Locating hole diameter: 85 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 77.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 19.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0161.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038MWQVS, ATE - TEVES 422161, BARUM BAR22161, BENDIX 561965B, BENDIX 562086B, BENDIX 562120B, BENDIX 567760B, BENDIX 569122B, BOSCH 0 986 478 849, BOSCH 0 986 BB4 024, BREMBO 08681410, BREMBO 09.6916.10, BREMBO 09.7314.10, BREMBO 09.7314.14, BREMBO 09.7314.24, BREMBO 09.9618.14, BREMBO 09.9618.24, CAR 142432, CIFAM 800-418, DELPHI BG3194, DELPHI BG3236, FEBI 07517, FERODO DDF1013, FERODO DDF796, FERODO FCR153A, FERODO FCR228A, FTE BS4544, GALFER B1.G222-0161.1, GALFER G2122161, GRAF DF29418 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 9014210312, MERCEDES 9024210312, MERCEDES 9024210412, MERCEDES 9024210612, MERCEDES 9024210712, MERCEDES 9024210912, MERCEDES A9014210312, MERCEDES A9024210312, MERCEDES A9024210412, MERCEDES A9024210612, MERCEDES A9024210712, MERCEDES A9024210912, VAG 2D0 615 301 A, VAG 2D0 615 301 D, VAG 2D0615301B, VAG 2D0615301C / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 130.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER CLASSIC 3,5-t Van (B909), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER CLASSIC 4,6-t Bus (B909), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER CLASSIC 4,6-t Van (B909), VW LT 28-46 II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH), VW LT 28-35 II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK), VW LT 28-46 II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B905) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk