2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0218.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Saloon SL

ATE 24.0122-0218.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0218.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Saloon SL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.12
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0218.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Saloon SL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.56
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 124 91-93 E-CLASS 93-95 SL 92-01 1294230312

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL 92-01 E-CLASS 96-97 124 91-93 A1294230312

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,W124,W210,R129,E-CLASS 1294230312

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.49
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0218.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Saloon SL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0218.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 129 423 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 129 423 03 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92064207, MINTEX MDC1215, A.B.S. 16259, FERODO DDF1907C, DELPHI BG2776, OPTIMAL BS-8874C, OPTIMAL BS-8874, SWAG 10 94 3852, BREMBO 09.A742.21, BOSCH 0 986 478 793, FEBI BILSTEIN 43852, LPR M2046V, TEXTAR 92064200, ZIMMERMANN 400.1434.20 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/0784 / Item Height: 57.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 57.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£112.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0201.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-2010
Free Delivery
Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ CLS CLS 350 24.0132-0170.1
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0236.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) 4.7 2011-2017
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable 24.3727-0161.2 ATE for SEAT VW
Free Delivery