ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202981

ATE 24.0122-0298.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202981

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.95
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0298.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£164.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0298.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0298.1

£176.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN RELAY II VAN BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0298.1 ATE

£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0122-0278.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0721-1176.1 ABS sensor
Free Delivery
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202981

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22,0 / Discard Thickness: 19.9 mm / UPC: 4006633456036 / MPN: 24012202981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26042585700 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 16 124 357 80 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 Pcs Brake Disc Set 240122-02981 ATE I / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1612435780 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 8.62 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633456036 / GTIN: 4006633456036 / Item Height: 80:1
£161.95
ebay.co.uk