1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0319.1 for VW POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1 2014-2017

ATE 24.0122-0319.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0319.1 for VW POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1 2014-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.85
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0122-0319.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0122-0319.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
GBP 63.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0122-0319.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0122-0319.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
GBP 63.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For VW POLO 13-17 6R0615601A

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0319.1 for VW POLO V (6R1, 6C1) 1 2014-2017

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 134.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 36.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0319.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25632V, BENDIX BDS2260, BOSCH 0 986 479 E01, BREMBO 09.C548.11, CIFAM 8001787C, DELPHI BG5029C, HELLA 8DD 355 133-871, HELLA PAGID 8DD355133871, METELLI 231787C, MINTEX MDC3013C, TEXTAR 92329503, ZIMMERMANN 600324420 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 6R0 615 601A / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,15.8 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: VW POLO V (6R1, 6C1), VW POLO V Hatchback Van (6R1 / Outer diameter: 254.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£58.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0185.1 ATE for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER COLORADO
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0122.1 ATE for CITROËN XANTIA
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0197.1 for FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.8 2008-2010
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0753.1 ATE for LEXUS RX
Delivery from £12.00