2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0113.1 ATE for FORD ESCORT Mk IV SIERRA II Sapphire

ATE 24.0124-0113.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0113.1 ATE for FORD ESCORT Mk IV SIERRA II Sapphire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.67
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0113.1 ATE for FORD ESCORT Mk IV SIERRA II Sapphire

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.39
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012401131 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.63
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Ford ESCORT 82-85 SIERRA 82-86 1643706

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0113.1 ATE for FORD ESCORT Mk IV SIERRA II Sapphire

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 136.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0113.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1643706, FORD 5022663, FORD 1643718, FORD 6169974, FORD 6169975, FORD 1644859, FORD 5022661, FORD 1102560 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 360406024900, TEXTAR 92027300, HELLA 8DD 355 100-721, ABE C3G008ABE, TRW DF1655, OPTIMAL BS-3650C, OPTIMAL BS-2150C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-721, REMSA 6215.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2103, FERODO DDF209, DELPHI BG2339, OPTIMAL BS-2150, A.B.S. 15771, BOSCH 0 986 478 346, ROADHOUSE 6215.10, VAICO V25-80004, JURID 561275J, MINTEX MDC438, BREMBO 09.5134.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0379 / Item Height: 58.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.2 / Height: 58.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£76.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0124-0191.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0113-0139.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0124.1 for PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2 2015-2019
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0154.1 for FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2 2006-2014
Free Delivery