2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0139.1 ATE for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

ATE 24.0124-0139.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0139.1 ATE for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.83
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0124-0139.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0139.1 ATE for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.92
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for PEUGEOT:406,406 Sedan,406 Break,406 Estate 4246L9

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.49
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0139.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0139.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0124-0119.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0124-0169.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0113-0139.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0124-0192.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
Fits ATE 13.0460-3024.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0139.1 ATE for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 133.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0139.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4246 L9 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADP154336, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 105-031, FTE BS4664B, FTE BS4664, FERODO DDF870, VAICO V42-80009, DENCKERMANN B130073, OPTIMAL BS-4490, A.B.S. 16648, DELPHI BG2871, TRW DF2782, METELLI 23-0455, SAMKO P1201V, CIFAM 800-455, HELLA 8DD 355 105-031, JURID 562027J, MAXGEAR 19-1003, TOPRAN 720 244, REMSA 6449.10, VALEO 186532, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6045590, QUARO QD9972, FEBI BILSTEIN 10678, ROTINGER RT 2489, OPTIMAL BS-4490C, BREMBO 09.6932.11, LPR P1201V, LPR P1201VR, JURID 562027JC, MINTEX MDC868 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0223 / Item Height: 28.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 28.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk