2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0137.1 ATE for AUDI SKODA SEAT

ATE 24.0125-0137.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0137.1 ATE for AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.45
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0137.1 for SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0137.1 ATE for AUDI SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.35
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0137.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£128.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Audi A4 A6 Seat EXEO Skoda SUPERB 97-13 8E0615301R

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0137.1 FOR SKODA SEAT AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.35
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: AUDI A6 C5 SEDAN 1.8 T/1.8 T QUATTRO/2.4/2.4 QUATTRO/2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0137.1 ATE for AUDI SKODA SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0137.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 312.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 312.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 8E0 615 301 R, SKODA 8D0 615 301 J, SKODA 4B0 615 301 A, SKODA 8E0 615 301 R, VAG 3B0 615 301 B, VAG 8D0 615 301 J, VAG 4B0 615 301 A, VAG 8E0 615 301 R / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1540, BLUE PRINT ADV184318, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406001601, COMLINE ADC1431V, FERODO DDF1707C, FTE BS5010HB, FERODO DDF1707, KAMOKA 1032312, A.B.S. 16930, HELLA 8DD 355 127-571, ATE 24.0325-0137.1, TRW DF4262S, JURID 562383JC-1, QUARO QD2066, MAXGEAR 19-0760MAX, SAMKO V2003VR, SAMKO V2003V, BREMBO 09.8690.1X, TOPRAN 110 078, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-571, MEYLE 115 523 0039, QUARO QD2066HC, ROTINGER RT 2919-GL T5, REMSA 6596.10, ROADHOUSE 6596.10, HART 241 154, DELPHI BG3657, JURID 562383JC, VAICO V10-80073, MEYLE 115 523 0039/PD / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0943 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£93.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Disc BMW:E83,X3 34113400151
£93.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0171.1 for Audi A4 B6 (8E2) 2000-2004 1X
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0137.1 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0106.1 for AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) 2 1989-1991
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0015.2 Brake Shoe Set for ABARTH,AUTOBIANCHI,FIAT,FSO,LANCIA,NISSAN,
Delivery from £19.00