Brake discs Toyota Corolla 2.0 D-4D 24.0125-0168.1 (1 piece)

ATE 24.0125-0168.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake discs Toyota Corolla 2.0 D-4D 24.0125-0168.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0168.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0168.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.52
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0168.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£103.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501681 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.47
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:RUNX,VOLTZ,MATRIX,COROLLA,COROLLA IX 43512-13020

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0168.1 FOR LAND ROVER RANGE/III/SUV/Mk 306D1 2.9L 6cyl
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc for KIA:SOUL,CERATO,II 2 58411-2K300
£101.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake discs Toyota Corolla 2.0 D-4D 24.0125-0168.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 23 / UPC: 4006633222273 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 25.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0118/0356 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1063253986 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 49,2 / Manufacturer: ATE / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 425168, 17454, A70-80012, 25082 / Manufacturer part number: 24.0125-0168.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 100.0 / Centering Diameter [mm: 55.0 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 43512-13020 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 49.2 / Outer Diameter [mm: 275.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0986479245 / Brand: - Sin marca/Genérico - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9992971945613 / GTIN: 4006633222273 / Inner Diameter [mm: 131.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 14.6 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 23.0
ebay.co.uk