1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0269.1 PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) 2 2009-201

ATE 24.0128-0269.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0269.1 PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) 2 2009-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.71
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802691 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.83
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS CITROËN BERLINGO BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0269.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0269.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£123.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0269.1 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV RIFTER 3008/SUV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.27
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0128-0269.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0269.1

£145.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0128-0269.1 ATE I

£157.00
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0269.1 PEUGEOT 407 (6D_) 2 2009-201

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 133.2 mm / Locating hole diameter: 71 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 48.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0269.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01E2QRKRI, AP 25439 V, BENDIX 561321B, BENDIX 561321BC, BENDIX BDS1091HC, BOSCH 0 986 478 200, BOSCH 0 986 479 A89, BREMBO 09.C133.11, CAR 1421425, CAR HPD1425, DELPHI BG 4696C, FERODO DDF 2156C, FTE 9081216, FTE BS7560B, GALFER B1.G228-0269.1, GALFER G2128269, HELLA 8DD 355 117-331, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-331, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302209, JURID 561321J, JURID 561321JC, MINTEX MDC2293, PILENGA V1550, REMSA 61472.10, ROADHOUSE 61472.10, TEXTAR 92232303, TEXTAR 92232305, TRW DF6419, VALEO 197561, ZIMMERMANN 440.3128.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 424993, CITROËN 4249K1, DS 4249 K1, OPEL 3641958, OPEL 4249 K1, PEUGEOT 424993, PEUGEOT 4249K1, TOYOTA SU001A9002, VAUXHALL 3641958, VAUXHALL 4249 K1 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.2 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: PEUGEOT 308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_), PEUGEOT 308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_), DS DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_), PEUGEOT 5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_), PEUGEOT 3008 Van (MR_, MC_, MJ_), PEUGEOT 3008 II SUV (MC_, OPEL GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO), OPEL GRANDLAND X Van, CITROEN GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_), CITROEN C4 SPACETOURER (3D_), CITROEN BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (K9), OPEL COMBO E Tour / Life (K9), CITROEN BERLINGO (ER_, EC_), PEUGEOT 5008 II Van (MC_, PEUGEOT RIFTER, OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (K9), PEUGEOT PARTNER Box Body/MPV (K9), PEUGEOT 508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_), PEUGEOT 508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_), CITROEN C5 AIRCROSS (AC_, AJ_, AR_, A4_), CITROEN GRAND C4 SPACETOURER Van (3A_, TOYOTA PROACE CITY Box Body/MPV (BPZ_), TOYOTA PROACE CITY VERSO MPV (BKY_), PEUGEOT 308 SW III (FC_, FR_, F4_, FN_), PEUGEOT 308 III (FB_, FP_, F3_, FM_), OPEL ASTRA L (OV5), DS DS 4 II (FR_, FB_, OPEL ASTRA L Sports Tourer (OV5), DS DS 7 (J4_, PEUGEOT 508 SW I (8E_) / Outer diameter: 304.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£87.71
ebay.co.uk