1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0282.1 PORSCHE PANAMERA (970) 3 2011-2013

ATE 24.0128-0282.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0282.1 PORSCHE PANAMERA (970) 3 2011-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.03
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802821 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.98
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche PANAMERA 09-16 97035240300

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0282.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0282.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0722.1 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II
Free Delivery
Brake discs ATE 24.0128-0209.2 (1 set-1 piece)
Delivery from £14.87
ATE 24.0132-0128.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0130-0181.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0132-0127.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0282.1 PORSCHE PANAMERA (970) 3 2011-2013

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 180.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 98 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 75.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0282.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B019NC6VA8, BOSCH 0986479732, BREMBO 09.C878.21, CAR 1421712, ZIMMERMANN 460158220 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 298615601A, PORSCHE 97035240300 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 130.0,15.4 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: PORSCHE PANAMERA (970), PORSCHE PANAMERA (971), PORSCHE PANAMERA Sport Turismo (971) / Outer diameter: 330.0 mm / Disc type: Slotted / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk