2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0740.1 ATE for LEXUS IS II IS C IS III

ATE 24.0128-0740.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0740.1 ATE for LEXUS IS II IS C IS III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.78
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0740.1 for LEXUS IS II (_E2_) 2.2 2005-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0740.1 ATE for LEXUS IS II IS C IS III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.62
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lexus IS 09-15 Toyota CROWN 03-08 MARK 04-09 43512-30310

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS TOYOTA:IS C,IS II,CROWN,IS III,REIZ I 43512-30310

£119.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota MARK 09- CROWN 03-08 Lexus IS 13-20 43512-30310

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0740.1 ATE for LEXUS IS II IS C IS III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 149.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0740.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 296.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 296.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-30310, LEXUS 43512-30310 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302183, COMLINE ADC01138V, ROADHOUSE 61076.10, LPR T2017V, DELPHI BG4139, VAICO V70-80016, ABE C32165ABE, BREMBO 09.A717.11, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-191, FERODO DDF1814C, DELPHI BG4139C, DENCKERMANN B130545, ROTINGER RT 20598HP-GL T5, ASHIKA 60-02-2007C, KAMOKA 103099, TRW DF7340, SAKURA 6043876, DJ PARTS BD1461, ROTINGER RT 20598HP-GL T6, FOMAR Friction FO 4105, FTE BS7661, BLUE PRINT ADT343208, ROTINGER RT 20598-GL T5, HART 250 286, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1394, JAPKO 602007C, MINTEX MDC2086, MEYLE 30-15 521 0128/PD, KAVO PARTS BR-9471-C, BREMBO 09.A717.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0049 / Item Height: 49.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 49.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£71.78
ebay.co.uk