Brake discs Audi A6 C4 S6 Turbo 24.0130-0104.1 (1 piece)

ATE 24.0130-0104.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake discs Audi A6 C4 S6 Turbo 24.0130-0104.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.66
Delivery from £17.84

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0104.1 ATE for AUDI 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.51
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0104.1 ATE for AUDI 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.87
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001041 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.63
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0104.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£161.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0196.1 for RANGE ROVER III (L322) 3.6 2006-2012
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0110.1 MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS (W463) 3 2006-2012
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0138.1 FOR PEUGEOT MANAGER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 2.8L
Free Delivery
Brake discs Audi A6 C4 S6 Turbo 24.0130-0104.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30,0 / Number of Holes 2: 10 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 28.0 mm / Machining: High Carbon / UPC: 4006633126830 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 30.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0118/1022 / MPN: 24013001041 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1109332493 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 59,7 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): DDF954C-1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0104.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 112.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: 441 615 301 AA / Centering Diameter [mm: 68.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 59.7 / Outer Diameter [mm: 314.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8032532068731 8050141759017 812029153 815424262 8DD355104351 / Weight: 10 Kg / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993298962802 / GTIN: 4006633126830 / Inner Diameter [mm: 136.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.3 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum Thickness [mm: 28.0
ebay.co.uk