2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0185.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant

ATE 24.0130-0185.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0185.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0185.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.43
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001851 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.43
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A4 B6 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0185.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0185.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£187.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0185.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0185.1

£206.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0185.1 ATE I

£252.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0130-0213.2 Brake disc
Delivery from £14.87
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0214.2 BMW 3 (E90) 4 2007-2011
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0134-0123.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0216.1 ATE for BMW X6 X5
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0185.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B6 A4 B6 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 137.0 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0185.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 320.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 320.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8E0 615 301 AE / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-80115, ASHIKA 60-00-0913, JURID 562750JC-1, JURID 562750JC, FERODO DDF1422C-1, A.B.S. 17626 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk