2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0206.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

ATE 24.0130-0206.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0206.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.85
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0206.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.96
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002061 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C5 III 3.0 V6 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0206.1 ATE

£152.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0206.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£152.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0206.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0206.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0130.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0117.1 VW TOUAREG VAN (7P5) 3 2011-2014
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0206.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 71.1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 138.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0206.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4249 70, CITROËN 4249 A7, PEUGEOT 4249 77, PEUGEOT 4249 A7 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO P1006V, SAMKO P1006VR, MINTEX MDC1690, BREMBO 09.A089.10, BREMBO 09.8670.75, BREMBO 09.8670.14, VAICO V42-80008, LPR P1006VR, KAMOKA 103304, DELPHI BG9844, FEBI BILSTEIN 175107, HELLA 8DD 355 128-221, BREMBO 09.A089.11, BLUE PRINT ADP154348, DACO Germany 600613, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-221, TRW DF4748S, JURID 562398JC, A.B.S. 18242, REMSA 6691.10, ROADHOUSE 6691.10, FTE BS7099, FTE BS7099B, LPR P1006V, KAMOKA 103299, ABE C3C031ABE, MAXGEAR 19-1270, DENCKERMANN B130504, CIFAM 800-793C, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406041600 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0254 / Item Height: 48.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 48.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk