ATE 24.0130-0213.2 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0130-0213.2 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£250.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake discs BMW 1 (E82) M 24.0130-0213.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.56
Delivery from £14.87

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002132 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£433.86
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0213.2 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0213.2

£447.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0220.1 SEAT TARRACO (KN2) 2 2018-2024
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0130-0213.2 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 360,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 30,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 28,4; Brake Disc Type: two-part brake disc, perforated/vented; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Paired product: 24.0130-0214.2; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120,0; Height: 62,3; Centering Diameter [mm]: 79,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 185,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Drilled: yes; Construction Year from: 05/2011; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right