2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0237.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS

ATE 24.0130-0237.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0237.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.31
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0237.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£101.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002371 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0237.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.66
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0237.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 250 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0237.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0237.1

£134.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0237.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0237.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0237.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 320.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 320.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 246 421 26 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 246 421 26 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-1462C, MINTEX MDC2548, FERODO DDF2545C, LPR M2095V, TOPRAN 408 930, A.B.S. 18315, BOSCH 0 986 479 A59, ROADHOUSE 61524.10, HELLA 8DD 355 119-701, FTE BS7507, ZIMMERMANN 400.3693.20, DELPHI BG4659C, BREMBO 09.B807.41, MEYLE 083 521 0020/PD, TRW DF6631, QUARO QD4160, SAMKO M2095V, REMSA 61524.10, FTE BS7507B, VALEO 197472, FEBI BILSTEIN 170756, BLUE PRINT ADN143184, ZIMMERMANN 400.3693.52, TEXTAR 92258003, JURID 563163JC, HART 262 650 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0938 / Item Height: 51.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 51.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£91.31
ebay.co.uk