2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0175.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

ATE 24.0132-0175.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0175.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.76
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201751 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.82
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes E-CLASS 11-13 SLC 16-17 SLK 11- 1724210212

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0175.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0175.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.52
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0175.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0175.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0115.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0188.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0122-0312.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0175.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK SLC

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0175.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 344.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 344.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 172 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 172 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 421 16 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 421 16 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADU174363, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-951, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-891, SWAG 10 94 4008, BREMBO 09.B744.51, HELLA 8DD 355 122-891, ZIMMERMANN 400.3681.20, TEXTAR 92224605, MEYLE 083 521 0019/PD, HELLA 8DD 355 116-951, SWAG 10 93 7724, MINTEX MDC2704, A.B.S. 18331, VALEO 197480, FEBI BILSTEIN 44008, FEBI BILSTEIN 44007, DELPHI BG9205C, TRW DF6674S, JURID 563016JC-1, ASHIKA 60-00-0558, MINTEX MDC2251, FERODO DDF2030C-1, FEBI BILSTEIN 37724, SWAG 10 94 4007, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.574, A.B.S. 18285, TEXTAR 92277605, BOSCH 0 986 479 A17, DENCKERMANN B130744 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0640/1055 / Item Height: 64.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 64.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk