2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0193.1 ATE for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

ATE 24.0132-0193.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0193.1 ATE for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.20
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0193.1 ATE for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.58
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar XE 15- XF 15- T4N1803

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201931

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.84
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0193.1 ATE for JAGUAR XE XF II XF SPORTBRAKE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0193.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 350.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 350.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR T4N 1803 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1329 / Item Height: 48.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 48.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£155.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0118.1 ATE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00