2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0226.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

ATE 24.0310-0226.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0226.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.02
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0226.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.01
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24031002261 FOR OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.56
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL VECTRA B 1.6 I 16V BRAKE DISC 24.0310-0226.1 ATE

£107.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0310-0226.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£110.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0310-0226.1

£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0310-0226.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0226.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0310-0226.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 69 210, OPEL 90512910, SAAB 4839015, SAAB 4839338, SAAB 5391578, SAAB 4565693, VAUXHALL 5 69 210, VAUXHALL 90512910 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HART 223 458, EBC Brakes GD853, MINTEX MDC1045, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-701, COMLINE ADC1122, BLUE PRINT ADW194323, REMSA 6487.00, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0206, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0120, FERODO DDF1083C, FERODO DDF1116, FERODO DDF811C, BREMBO 08.7015.20, QUARO QD0345, A.B.S. 16489, BOSCH 0 986 478 436, ATE 24.0110-0226.1, SWAG 40 92 3544, ABE C4X009ABE, ZIMMERMANN 430.1475.20, MEYLE 615 523 0021, SAMKO O1331P, HELLA 8DD 355 104-701, TEXTAR 92075703, ROTINGER RT 1297-GL, HART 215 287, ROADHOUSE 6487.00, ROTINGER RT 1297-GL T5, MAXGEAR 19-0745MAX, JURID 561962J / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 69.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 69.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110.0
ebay.co.uk