1X Brake disc ATE 24.0310-0291.1 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

ATE 24.0310-0291.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0310-0291.1 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.13
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0310-0291.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL:VITA C,CORSA C,COMBO Tour,MERIVA A MPV 569116

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.39
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24031002911 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.50
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0310-0291.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0379.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0310-0291.1 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 57 mm / Total height: 42.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0310-0291.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01E2QSFJU, BENDIX 562254B, BOSCH 0 986 479 191, BOSCH 0 986 479 961, BOSCH 0 986 479 B85, BREMBO 08.9826.10, BREMBO 08.9826.11, CAR 142.036, CIFAM 800-799, DELPHI BG3885, FEBI 28152, FERODO DDF1313, FERODO DDF1313-1, FERODO DDF1313C, FTE BS5456, GRAF DF29799, HELLA 8DD 355 110-261, HELLA 8DD 355 110-271, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-261, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-271, JURID 562254J, METELLI 23-0799, MINTEX MDC1791, PAGID 54247, PAGID 54247PRO, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5456, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5456, TEXTAR 92124700, TEXTAR 92124703, TEXTAR 98200 1247 0 1 PRO / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 569116, OPEL 93176548, VAUXHALL 569116, VAUXHALL 93176548, VAUXHALL 95526641 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 100.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: OPEL CORSA C (X01), OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03), OPEL COMBO Tour, OPEL CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01), OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV, OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) / Outer diameter: 264.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk