1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0114.1 for FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2 1995-2006

ATE 24.0325-0114.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0114.1 for FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2 1995-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.23
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0325-0114.1 For VW, FORD, SEAT (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.70
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Ford GALAXY 95-06 Seat ALHAMBRA 96-10 VW SHARAN 95-10 1001093

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032501141 FOR FORD SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.27
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For VW SHARAN 01-03 Seat ALHAMBRA 96-10 Ford GALAXY 95-06 1045994

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0325-0114.1 FOR VW SEAT FORD ATM/ADY 2.0L AJH/AWC 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.14
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,SHARAN VAN 1001093

£152.19
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0114.1 for FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2 1995-2006

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68,2 mm / Total height: 55.4 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 21.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0325-0114.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01M7VOEHT, BENDIX 562043B, BOSCH 0 986 478 845, BOSCH 0 986 478 893, BOSCH 0 986 479 B57, BRADI 1.5828.2.4, BREMBO 09.6934.10, BREMBO 09.6934.11, BREMBO 09.6934.14, BREMBO 09.6934.75, CAR 142.239, CIFAM 800-403, DELPHI BG3025, FEBI 14160, FERODO DDF846, FERODO DDF846C, FERODO DDF846C-1, FTE 9071373, FTE 9081312, FTE BS4628, FTE BS4628B, FTE BS7035, GRAF DF29403, HELLA 8DD 355 104-471, HELLA 8DD 355 104-481, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-471, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-481, JURID 562043J, METELLI 23-0403, MINTEX MDC1017 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1001093, FORD 1045994, SEAT 7M0615301E, SEAT 7M0615301G, VAG 7M0615301E, VAG 7M0615301G / Surface: coated / Thickness: 25.1 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: FORD GALAXY I (WGR), VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6), SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9), VW SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) / Outer diameter: 288.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£87.23
ebay.co.uk