Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 24.0325-0184.1 (1 pcs)

ATE 24.0325-0184.1 Brake disc

Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 24.0325-0184.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.34
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0184.1 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.74
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032501841 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.49
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0325-0184.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£185.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0325-0184.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0184.1 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.18
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0325-0184.1 ATE I

£224.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0184.1 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2017
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.3417-1703.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
Brake Disc AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 24.0325-0184.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4006633418850 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 25,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0858/1303 / MPN: 24032501841 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7030419708 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112,0 / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0325-0184.1 / Quantity: 1 / Centering Diameter [mm: 68,0 / Height [mm: 52,4 / Outer Diameter [mm: 314,0 / Weight: 8.84 kg / Brand: ATE / EAN: 9990793364674 / GTIN: 4006633418850 / Inner Diameter [mm: 154,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 15,3 / Manufacturer number: 09.A820.10, 09.A820.11, 09.A820.1S, 09.A820.1X / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 23,0
ebay.co.uk