2x Brake disc Vented 24.0326-0123.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II

ATE 24.0326-0123.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0326-0123.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.44
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0326-0123.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.32
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032601231 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR RENAULT LAGUNA II 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0326-0123.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0326-0123.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£162.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7079.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7079.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0326-0123.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 139.6 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0326-0123.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 77 01 206 614, RENAULT 82 00 007 122, RENAULT 86 71 016 878 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROTINGER RT 20057-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-301, FOMAR Friction FO 1607, BREMBO 09.9074.10, FTE BS5169B, FTE BS5169, LPR R1002VR, VAICO V46-80012, A.B.S. 17154, TRW DF4229S, ABE C3R026ABE, ROADHOUSE 6612.10, TEXTAR 92119003, LPR R1002V, BREMBO 09.9074.11, JURID 562381JC-1, DELPHI BG3688, SAMKO R1002V, DACO Germany 603923, ROTINGER RT 20057-GL, HART 224 210, JURID 562381JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-871, MAXGEAR 19-0819MAX, ZIMMERMANN 470.2414.52, ASHIKA 60-00-0712, VALEO 197221, FERODO DDF1205C, OPTIMAL BS-6270C, KAMOKA 1032410 / Item Height: 47.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Height: 47.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk