24.0710-5013.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz By ATE

ATE 24.0710-5013.3 ABS sensor

24.0710-5013.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz By ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz - ATE 24.0710-5013.3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.75
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0710-5013.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz

£139.19
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor For Toyota YARIS 10-20 89543-0D050

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.00
Free Delivery
24.0710-5013.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz By ATE

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: 172454--FEBI BILSTEIN,ADBP710043--BLUE PRINT, 120-02-313--ABAKUS,45040300--TEXTAR,51499--BREMI, 6PU 012 679-791--HELLA,30-14 899 0017--MEYLE,35646--PAGID, V70-72-0291--VEMO,24.0710-5013.3--ATE,24071050133--ATE, 24-0710-5013.3--ATE,78581--FAE,GBS2726--TRW,24.0710-5013.3, 360416,MAS0652,24071050133,24-0710-5013.3,1029431 / Category: Braking System / Length: 1,165 mm / OEM Numbers: 895430D050,360416 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0710-5013.3 / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 89543-0D050--TOYOTA
£134.00
ebay.co.uk