24.0711-5049.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon Turnier By ATE

ATE 24.0711-5049.3 ABS sensor

24.0711-5049.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon Turnier By ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.40
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon Turnier - ATE 24.0711-5049.3

£75.65
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0711-5049.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon Turnier

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor For Ford FOCUS 98-07 1064227

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
24.0711-5049.3 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon Turnier By ATE

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: 24071150493--VDO/CONTINENTAL,A2C59512221Z--VDO/CONTINENTAL, 172100038010--MAGNETI MARELLI,31730--FEBI BILSTEIN, 60002--INTERMOTOR,1597100300--JP GROUP,06-S026--OPTIMAL, 120-02-077--ABAKUS,2501663--ASTEMO,24.0711-5049.3--ATE-CN, SS20017--DELPHI,45009000--TEXTAR,303 946--TOPRAN, 0 986 594 518--BOSCH,50391--BREMI,6PU 009 106-681--HELLA, 6PU 230 040-481--HELLA,714 800 0008--MEYLE,34085--PAGID, V25-72-0016--VEMO,24.0711-5049.3--ATE,24071150493--ATE, 24 0711 5049 3--ATE,24-0711-5049-3--ATE,560040--ERA, 560040A--ERA,78151--FAE,GBS2002--TRW,24.0711-5049.3,360028, 24071150493 / Category: Braking System / Length: 581 mm / OEM Numbers: 1064227,1093743,98AG2B372AE,98AG2B372AF,360028 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0711-5049.3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1064227--FORD,1093743--FORD,98AG-2B372-AE--FORD, 98AG-2B372-AF--FORD
£72.40
ebay.co.uk