Wheel Speed Sensor ATE Fits OPEL SAAB Insignia A 9-5 1247043

ATE 24.0711-5342.3 ABS sensor

Used Offers from

Wheel Speed Sensor ATE Fits OPEL SAAB Insignia A 9-5 1247043

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0711-5342.3 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£30.49
Delivery from £8.45

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5342.3 ATE for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.94
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0711-5342.3 Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Delivery from £10.00

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5342.3 ATE for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL INSIGNIA A ATE 24.0711-5342.3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A ATE 24.0711-5342.3

£38.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 24.0711-5342.3 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 6cyl 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 24.0711-5342.3 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk SAAB OPEL 6cyl 2.8L

£45.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for VAUXHALL INSIGNIA ATE 24.0711-5342.3
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA ATE 24.0711-5342.3
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor ATE Fits OPEL SAAB Insignia A 9-5 1247043

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0711-5342.3 / UPC: 4006633415385 / MPN: 24071153423 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15006892538 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 13323030 / ProductTitle: Sensor wheel speed for VAUXHALL INSIGNIA ATE 24.0711-5342.3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 360414 1247043 13323030 OPEL SAAB INSIGNIA A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: ATE / Type: Fitting / EAN: 4006633415385 / GTIN: 4006633415385 / Length: 1245 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 23 / Classic Part: Yes / Universal Fitment: Yes / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£29.47
ebay.co.uk