ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0751-1187.3 ATE for CITROËN XANTIA Estate XANTIA

ATE 24.0751-1187.3 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0751-1187.3 ATE for CITROËN XANTIA Estate XANTIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0751-1187.3 ATE for CITROËN XANTIA Estate XANTIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 24.0751-1187.3 FOR CITROEN RHY /RHZ 2.0L 4cyl XANTIA 2.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 24.0751-1187.3 FOR CITROEN RHY /RHZ 2.0L 4cyl XANTIA 2.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor For Citroen XANTIA 99-03 454573

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0751-1187.3 ATE for CITROËN XANTIA Estate XANTIA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 8290161, MEYLE 11-14 899 0001, MEAT & DORIA 90161, MAXGEAR 20-0021, VEMO V22-72-0034, NTY HCA-CT-011, DELPHI SS20012, BREMI 50365, FAE 78201, ESEN SKV 06SKV093, HITACHI 131557, TRW GBS4011, SNR ASB159.28, A.B.S. 30076, TRISCAN 8180 28402, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415943, ABAKUS 120-02-063 / Wire Quantity: 965 / Length: 965 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0751-1187.3 / Item Length: 965 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545 73
£32.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CITROËN XANTIA ATE 24.0751-1187.3
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN XANTIA ATE 24.0751-1187.3 NEW
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN XANTIA ATE 24.0751-1187.3
Free Delivery