ATE 24.3384-1717.5 Brake Caliper for VW

ATE 24.3384-1717.5 Brake caliper

ATE 24.3384-1717.5 Brake Caliper for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Delivery from £25.00

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1717.5 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.08
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1717.5 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L

£161.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS EUROVAN T4 ATE 24.3384-1717.5

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS EUROVAN T4 ATE 24.3384-1717.5

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.55
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1717.5 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3384-1717.5 Brake Caliper for VW

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 24.3384-1718.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3384-1717.5 / UPC: 4006633163651 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24338417175 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1843228780 / Superseded Part Number: VAG 701 615 423 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI LC7346 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CALIPER 342820 NK 2147137 HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-411 8AN 355 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without holder / Weight: 2.69 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633163651 / GTIN: 4006633163651 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / TradeNumber(s): 24.3384-1717.5 / Reference Number OE: VAG 701 615 423
£156.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Brake Caliper for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis ATE 24.3384-1717.5
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for VW CARAVELLE T4 Bus EUROVAN T4 ATE 24.3384-1717.5
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3384-1718.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery