BRAKE CALIPER 24.3387-1702.5 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk COMBO/II/TOUR OPEL 4cyl

ATE 24.3387-1702.5 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3387-1702.5 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk COMBO/II/TOUR OPEL 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3387-1702.5 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk COMBO/II/TOUR OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3387-1702.5 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk COMBO/II/TOUR OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3387-1702.5 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk COMBO/II/TOUR OPEL 4cyl

£140.86
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,MERIVA A,COMBO Tour,ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H COMBO MERIVA A ATE 24.3387-1702.5

£148.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H COMBO MERIVA A ATE 24.3387-1702.5

£148.90
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3387-1702.5 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.21
Delivery from £14.00

Brake Caliper For Vauxhall ASTRA COMBO MERIVA ASTRAVAN 01-14 542106

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BRAKE CALIPER 24.3387-1702.5 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk COMBO/II/TOUR OPEL 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 24.3387-1701.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3387-1702.5 / UPC: 4006633435482 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24.3387-1702.5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14024896516 / Superseded Part Number: 5 42 106, 542106, 93179159 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2375306 EDR ELSTOCK 870815 ERA BENELUX BC53271 ERT 400946 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 1.92 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633435482 / GTIN: 4006633435482 / paired article number: 24.3387-1701.5 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£136.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Brake Caliper for OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H COMBO MERIVA A ATE 24.3387-1702.5
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN COMBO MERIVA A ATE 24.3387-1702.5
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Caliper 24.3387-7016.5 – Fits Ford, Mazda, Volvo
Free Delivery