ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£120.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3407-7006.5 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3407-7006.5 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.30
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper 24.3407-7006.5 ATE for OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake Caliper for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.53
Delivery from £11.67

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA C Estate,SIGNUM Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.89
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Fist-type Caliper 24.3407-7006.5 ATE for OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.12
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Brake Caliper for OPEL SIGNUM VECTRA C ATE 24.3407-7006.5
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR VAUXHALL SIGNUM VECTRA ATE 24.3407-7006.5
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3407-7005.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE CALIPER FOR OPEL SIGNUM VECTRA C ATE 24.3407-7006.5
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for VAUXHALL SIGNUM VECTRA ATE 24.3407-7006.5
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 40; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without holder; MAPP code available: ; Paired product: 24.3407-7005.5; Article number of recommended accessories: 11.0101-5407.2, 11.8116-0340.1, 11.8170-0633.1, 11.8171-0008.1; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 41085481; Construction Year to: 05/2008, 10/2008; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right; Brake Disc Type: solid; Construction Year from: 09/2005

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.