ATE 24.6238-7008.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,VW

ATE 24.6238-7008.5 Brake caliper

ATE 24.6238-7008.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.07
Delivery from £15.83

ATE BRAKE CALIPER 24623870085 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.38
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For VW GOLF 13-21 Audi TT 14-18 A3 12-20 5G0615424BX

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Audi A3 12-20 TT 14-18 VW GOLF 14-20 5G0615424B

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.6238-7008.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,VW

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 24.6238-7007.5 / UPC: 4006633463461 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24623870085 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9049227770 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without holder / Colour: Red / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Caliper Colour: Red / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.6238-7008.5 / Superseded Part Number: VAG 5G0 615 424 BX / ProductTitle: LEFT AND RIGHT SET BRAKE CALIPER 24623870085 ATE / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BUDWEG CALIPER 344839 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Caliper Mounting / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Brake Caliper Type: Brake caliper with adjusting element for electr. handbrake / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633463461 / GTIN: 4006633463461 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Brake System: ATE / TradeNumber(s): 24.6238-7008.5 / Reference Number OE: VAG 5G0 615 424 B / Piston Quantity: 1
£303.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.6238-7007.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery