ATE 24.6238-7047.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

ATE 24.6238-7047.5 Brake caliper

ATE 24.6238-7047.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.87
Delivery from £15.83

Brake caliper ATE 24.6238-7047.5 for SEAT LEON (5F1) 2 2012-2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.6238-7047.5 FIST CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.59
GBP 284.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Audi A3 Q2 TT Cupra ATECA LEON Skoda KAROQ 8V0615423

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.6238-7047.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Brake caliper with adjusting element for electr. handbrake / Paired article numbers: 24.6238-7048.5 / Brake System: ATE / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 24.6238-7047.5, 241181 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.6238-7047.5 / Manufacturer: ATE / Reference Number OE: VAG 8V0 615 423, VAG 8V0 615 423 D, VAG 8V0 615 423 DX / Reference Number OEM: BREMBO F 85 340, BUDWEG CALIPER 344836, HELLA 8AC 355 396-971, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 396-971, NK 2147175, sbs 13012147175, sbs 13012147175CP / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without holder / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38
£261.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.6238-7048.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £25.00