ATE 24.6238-7048.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

ATE 24.6238-7048.5 Brake caliper

ATE 24.6238-7048.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.87
Delivery from £25.00

✅Fits ATE 24.6238-7048.5 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.31
GBP 302.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

LEFT AND RIGHT SET BRAKE CALIPER 24623870485 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.00
Free Delivery

LEFT AND RIGHT SET 24623870485 BRAKE CALIPER FITS AUDI A3 1.0 TFSI

£323.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Audi A3 Q2 TT Cupra ATECA LEON Skoda KAROQ 8V0615424

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.00
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 24.6238-7048.5 ATE I

£396.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.6238-7048.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Brake caliper with adjusting element for electr. handbrake / Paired article numbers: 24.6238-7047.5 / Brake System: ATE / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): 24.6238-7048.5, 241182 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.6238-7048.5 / Manufacturer: ATE / Reference Number OE: VAG 8V0 615 424, VAG 8V0 615 424 D, VAG 8V0 615 424 DX / Reference Number OEM: BREMBO F 85 341, BUDWEG CALIPER 344837, HELLA 8AC 355 396-981, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 396-981, NK 2147176, sbs 13012147176, sbs 13012147176CP / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without holder / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38
£261.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.6238-7047.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW
Delivery from £15.83