Brake calipe ATE 24.3382-7002.5 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3382-7002.5 - Rear Right - Fits Chevrolet Cruze 2.0 CDI/1.6/1.7 D/2.0 VCDI/1.8

Brake calipe ATE 24.3382-7002.5 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.77
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3382-7002.5 Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.22
Delivery from £25.00

New Brake Caliper for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:VOLT,CRUZE,AMPERA,ASTRA J 542109

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.3382-7002.5 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.74
GBP 221.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.3382-7002.5 Brake caliper 24.3382-7002.5 Disc brake cal ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.22
GBP 244.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Chevrolet CRUZE VOLT Vauxhall AMPERA ASTRA 13300862

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Vauxhall CASCADA 13- ASTRA 11-18 AMPERA 12- 542109

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.00
Free Delivery
Brake calipe ATE 24.3382-7002.5 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Brake caliper type: With fist type mount / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Right / Piston diameter: 38.0 mm / Model: OPEL ASTRA J (P10), OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10), OPEL ASTRA J Saloon, OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C (P12), OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10), OPEL ASTRA J GTC, CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305), CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300), CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308), OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN (P12), OPEL CASCADA (W13), CHEVROLET VOLT, OPEL AMPERA (R12) / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3382-7002.5 / Brake system: ATE / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: BREMBO F 10 017, BUDWEG CALIPER 344545 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 13300862, OPEL 13300862, OPEL 542109, VAUXHALL 13300862, VAUXHALL 5 42 109
£193.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Caliper Spring 11.8116-0340.1 – Black
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 206-881 Accessory Kit, brake caliper - K0761 - Brake System: ATE
£35.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 11.8116-0237.1 Spring, brake caliper
Delivery from £25.00
ATE 13.0441-4815.2 Gasket Set, brake caliper
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery