BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1729.5 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLEAGZ 2.3L

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3384-1729.5 - Rear Left - Fits Audi A3/S3, Audi TT, Skoda Fabia/Roomster, VW

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1729.5 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLEAGZ 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1729.5 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLEAGZ 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
£119.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1729.5 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLEAGZ 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1729.5 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLEAGZ 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.03
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.3384-1729.5 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.13
GBP 124.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW BEETLE DERBY GOLF POLO ATE 24.3384-1729.5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.84
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW BEETLE DERBY GOLF POLO ATE 24.3384-1729.5

£126.84
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,LEON,POLO,BEETLE 1J0615423D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.29
Free Delivery

Brake calipe ATE 24.3384-1729.5 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1729.5 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLEAGZ 2.3L

Cheapest offer

Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 24.3384-1730.5 / Connecting thread: M12x1 / Paired article numbers: 24.3384-1730.5 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Manufacturer: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3384-1729.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 1J0 615 423 D 1J0 615 423 G SKODA VAG 8N0 615 423 D, HELLA 8AC 355 383-451 8AN 355 440-711 TEXTAR 38008600, 38045700 BENDIX 694073B QUINTON HAZELL QBS4389 TRW BHN275, BHN275E FTE RS389836A0 RX389836A0 9298028 9290709 DELPHI, LC7326 UBD 54830 BUDWEG CALIPER 342966 NK 2147171 HELLA, PAGID 6LL 615 423 6Y0 615 423 A.B.S. 521451 AMK TCA2707 APEC, BRAKING LCA212 ASHUKI H94504 ATE 24338417295 24338417297, AUTOFREN SEINSA D4846C BOSCH 0986473099 BRAKE ENGINEERING, CA2030 BRAXIS AG0796 BREMBO F85178 DA SILVA ET1878 DEPA, ET72966 DRI 4195300 EAI 2375275 EDR DC72966 ELSTOCK 860935, ERA BENELUX BC52966 ERT 400945 ESEN SKV 23SKV113 FERODO, FCL694073 FRIESEN 704389 GENERAL RICAMBI SE6063 SK6015, GIRLING 7103275 8AC355383451 8AN355440711 JP GROUP, 1162004870 JURID 694073J KAWE LAUBER 772366 MAPCO 4863 48632, MAXGEAR 820042 OSSCA 17114 PAGID 76215 PATRON PBRC186 QH, BENELUX REMSA 9020301 REMY RAB83077 SASIC 6506122 SBS, 13012147171 SHAFTEC BC8070 SNRA 1375275 STELLOX 0590328SX, TOPRAN 115679 TRISCAN 8170342966 VAICO V108512 VEGE 20024303, METZGER TESTBREMSSATTEL FRENKIT 238985 P385101 DELCO REMY, NSK BC2342 1J0615423G 8N0615423D 520572 520831 520832 521001, 521002 521131 521132 521251 521252 521312 522081 522082, 522621 522622 522631 522632 522651 522652 522671 522672, 522701 522702 522721 522722 524011 524012 528921 529451, 529452 529521 529522 ASPARTS AS6348 AS6349 AS6385 AS6386, 24338417165 24338417237 24338417247 24338417357 24338717067, 24338717137 24338717317 AUTOFREN D4704 AVANTECH 6PK1555, 0986134217 0986134378 0986134430 0986135038 0986135217, 0986135367 0986135378 0986135430 0986473072 0986473073, 0986473109 0986473139 0986473354 0986473381 0986473421, 0986473495 0986473993 0986474072 0986474073 0986474099 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38
£119.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Caliper Spring 11.8116-0340.1 – Black
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 206-881 Accessory Kit, brake caliper - K0761 - Brake System: ATE
£35.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 11.8116-0237.1 Spring, brake caliper
Delivery from £25.00
ATE 13.0441-4815.2 Gasket Set, brake caliper
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery