ATE 24.3541-1739.5 Brake caliper

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3541-1739.5 – Front Left – Fits VW Golf III/Jetta

ATE 24.3541-1739.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£58.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-1739.5 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III/Cabriolet/IV/Van CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.83
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-1739.5 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III/Cabriolet/IV/Van CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.20
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-1739.5 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III/Cabriolet/IV/Van CABRIO JETTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-1739.5 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III/Cabriolet/IV/Van CABRIO JETTA

£108.84
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3541-1739.5 Brake Caliper for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.43
Delivery from £30.00

New Brake Caliper for VW:VENTO,GOLF III,JETTA III,CABRIO III,GOLF Mk III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.3541-1764.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3571-9971.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3414-1708.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3381-8504.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.3541-1739.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 54; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without holder; Paired product: 24.3541-1740.5; Article number of recommended accessories: 11.0101-5403.2; MAPP code available: ; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Construction Year from: 10/1993, 01/1992, 05/1996, 09/1993; Construction Year to: 04/1996, 02/2002, 08/1997; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1H-S-246941, 1H-S-089451, 1H-S-430001, 1H-SW369001; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: GT; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1E-T-030000, 1H-TD365209