ATE 24.3541-8529.5 Brake caliper

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3541-8529.5 - For Ford Fiesta (Mk III/IV), Courier - UK Stock

ATE 24.3541-8529.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£72.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8529.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8529.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

£111.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8529.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8529.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

£116.86
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8529.5 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD:PUMA,FIESTA IV,FIESTA III,FIESTA Mk IV 1007818

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.29
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FORD FIESTA MK III 1.1/1.4/1.8 D/1.3 CAT/1.8 1

£135.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3541-8529.5 Brake Caliper for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.58
Delivery from £30.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 24.3541-1764.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3414-1708.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3571-9971.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3381-8504.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.3541-8529.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 54; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without holder; Paired product: 24.3541-8530.5; Article number of recommended accessories: 11.0101-5407.2, 11.0441-5402.2, 11.8116-0264.1, 11.8171-0008.1; MAPP code available: ; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Construction Year from: 11/1995, 01/1996, 06/1997, 02/1998; Construction Year to: 11/1996, 01/2000; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission