ATE 24.3541-8530.5 Brake caliper

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3541-8530.5 for Ford Puma, Fiesta III/IV

ATE 24.3541-8530.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£60.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8530.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8530.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3541-8530.5 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/IV/Van/Hatchback COURIER

£114.50
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD:PUMA,FIESTA IV,FIESTA III,FIESTA Mk IV 1007819

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.29
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3541-8530.5 Brake Caliper for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.83
Delivery from £30.00

Similar products

ATE 24.3541-1764.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3414-1708.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3571-9971.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3381-8504.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.3541-8530.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 54; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without holder; Paired product: 24.3541-8529.5; Article number of recommended accessories: 11.0101-5407.2, 11.0441-5402.2, 11.8116-0264.1, 11.8171-0008.1; MAPP code available: ; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Construction Year from: 11/1995, 01/1996, 06/1997, 02/1998; Construction Year to: 11/1996, 01/2000; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.