2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0170.1 ATE for TOYOTA URBAN CRUISER

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0170.1 - Solid OE Replacement - Fits Toyota Urban Cruiser/IST - 2x

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0170.1 ATE for TOYOTA URBAN CRUISER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.48
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0170.1 TOYOTA URBAN CRUISER (_P1_) 1.4 2009-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0170.1 ATE for TOYOTA URBAN CRUISER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.63
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota URBAN 07-16 42431-52150

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901701 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.28
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:IST,URBAN CRUISER 42431-52150

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.49
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0109-0170.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0170.1 ATE for TOYOTA URBAN CRUISER

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0170.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 259.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 259.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 42431-52150 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-401, MINTEX MDC2171, FTE BS7628, SASIC 6106275, DELPHI BG4272, TRW DF6331, OPTIMAL BS-9082C, QUARO QD0713, JURID 562712JC, CIFAM 800-1309C, SAMKO T2094P, HELLA 8DD 355 116-401, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312066, METELLI 23-1309C, NIPPARTS N3312065, ABE C42076ABE, ZIMMERMANN 590.2813.20, JAPKO 61239C, FERODO DDF1866, LPR T2094P, ROADHOUSE 61328.00, JAPANPARTS DP-239, MEYLE 30-15 523 0105, BREMBO 08.B493.10, BOSCH 0 986 479 766, BLUE PRINT ADT343224, TEXTAR 92199800, A.B.S. 18061, ASHIKA 61-02-239C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0838 / Item Height: 40.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 40.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk